Thursday, June 6, 2013

Too lesbian to function.

"I refuse to insult or belittle myself. I am one of the most incredible people I have come to know,..."

"I refuse to insult or belittle myself. I am one of the most incredible people I have come to know, and I will tell myself that each and every day."

- VM

Photo



Photo



Photo



sorry this isnt a submission but i found this and omg Note:...



sorry this isnt a submission but i found this and omg

Note: LMAO omg

Photo



Photo



fetish4: Um brinde.



fetish4:

Um brinde.

Photo



I know you have a tracker so it's pointless to ask anonymously. Anyway, considering how sexual you are (which personally I think is wonderful), would you date someone who isn't very active or not so good in bed?

I'm on my phone, so I'm not tracking these anons lol. But no, how can you be with someone who you don't enjoy in bed? Sex is such a crucial part of a relationship. It's not the be all and end all but it is very important, especially for a person as sexual as me.

If you aren't having good sex, or sex at all, in a relationship, it won't last.

I've only been with one woman, i'm 18 and started dating her when I was 15. Does that make me a baby lesbian?

Mm, kind of. Idk I don't make the damn rules. I'd say you're rather inexperienced though.

z0m: yessss



z0m:

yessss

Photo



Photo



Photo



K this is awkward as fuck but do you have any special trick for shaving la vag, my gf never does a good job and is always uncomfortable and doesn't want my advice so i thought I'd casually show her your answer :S help. please.

I shave upwards, and use lots of soap. I like to use creamy soaps as opposed to gel soaps because it makes shaving easier and leaves your skin softer. I've heard it's best to shave in the direction the hair grows.

I think you need to be on a computer or logged into facebook.

I honestly don't even know where that ask went and I'm far too lazy to scroll and find it.

what happened to all the playlists people sent you?

I only received one and it didn't work.

whats ur favorite pickup line?

I don't need pick up lines. I'm incredibly charming.

Do you think it's pretty much too late if someone's a baby lesbian at the age of 18?~ ><

No, it's not bad to be a baby lesbian. It just means you don't have much experience. A lot of people don't mind teaching.

1 comment: